Vrouwen 1

Vrouwen 1

Uitslagen

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020  Uitslag  
SVBO VR1FC Klazienaveen VR2  
SVBC VR1DVC ’59 VR1  
CEC VR1FC Ter Apel ’96 VR1100
VrijZwartem. Boys VR1  
Buinen VR1HOC/Valthermond VR1  
FC Meppel/Alcides VR3sc Angelslo VR1  

Stand

 zaterdag 10 oktober 2020wedwingelverpntv ts
1HOC/Valthermond VR13300917017
2CEC VR14211722220
3SVBO VR1421171046
4Zwartem. Boys VR12200623221
5SVBC VR1210131266
6FC Meppel/Alcides VR300000000
7DVC ’59 VR11001023-1
8sc Angelslo VR110010011-11
9FC Klazienaveen VR210010014-14
10Buinen VR120020216-14
11FC Ter Apel ’96 VR120020030-30