4e Klasse C zat.1974-1975
  Clubwed pnt
1 Veendam 189422 40
2 Angelslose Boys22 37
3 CSVC22 30
4 WVV22 24
5 Onstwedder Boys22 21
6 Noordscheschut22 21
7 Noordster22 20
8 Twedo22 19
9 Hoogeveen22 18
10 TEVV22 13
11 SETA22 11
12 VEV22 10
  4e Klasse C zat.1975-1976  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Onstwedder Boys22 33
2 CSVC22 31
3 Angelslose Boys22 28
4 Noordscheschut22 28
5 Hoogeveen22 25
6 TEVV22 20
7 Schoonoord22 20
8 WVV22 20
9 CEC22 18
10 SETA22 17
11 Twedo22 15
12 Noordster22 9
  4e Klasse C zat.1975-1976  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Onstwedder Boys22 33
2 CSVC22 31
3 Angelslose Boys22 28
4 Noordscheschut22 28
5 Hoogeveen22 25
6 TEVV22 20
7 Schoonoord22 20
8 WVV22 20
9 CEC22 18
10 SETA22 17
11 Twedo22 15
12 Noordster22 9
  4e Klasse C zat.1976-1977  
  Clubwed pnt
1 WVV22 34
2 CSVC22 34
3 Angelslose Boys22 27
4 Noordscheschut22 26
5 NKVV22 24
6 SETA22 24
7 CEC22 23
8 SCN22 19
9 Twedo22 16
10 Hoogeveen22 16
11 Schoonoord22 11
12 TEVV22 10
  4e Klasse C zat.1977-1978  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Angelslose Boys22 34
2 SCN22 34
3 Noordscheschut22 33
4 CEC22 24
5 Fit Boys22 21
6 NKVV22 21
7 BSVV22 20
8 SETA22 18
9 Minjak22 18
10 Hoogeveen22 17
11 Schoonoord22 16
12 Twedo22 8
  3e Klasse B zat.1978-1979  
  Clubwed pnt
1 CVSB22 31
2 Drachtster Boys22 28
3 CSVC22 26
4 Klazienaveen22 26
5 The Knickerbockers22 25
6 sc Angelslo22 23
7 De Heracliden22 21
8 Holwierde22 20
9 Fivel De22 19
10 Onstwedder Boys22 17
11 WVV22 16
12 Zwartemeerse Boys22 12
  3e Klasse B zat.1979-1980  
  Clubwed pnt
1 sc Angelslo22 31
2 The Knickerbockers22 29
3 Klazienaveen22 24
4 SJS22 23
5 CSVC22 23
6 Holwierde22 22
7 Fivel De22 22
8 SCN22 22
9 Veendam 189422 19
10 De Heracliden22 19
11 Eems Boys22 19
12 Onstwedder Boys22 11
  2e Klasse E zat.1980-1981  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Oranje Nassau G25 43
2 Elim26 37
3 HZVV25 29
4 ONS Sneek26 29
5 Flevo Boys26 28
6 Workum26 27
7 CVSB26 27
8 Go Ahead Kampen26 27
9 Harkemase Boys26 26
10 Drenthina26 23
11 Heerenveense Boys26 22
12 sc Angelslo26 19
13 Leeuw. Zwaluwen26 16
14 Friese Boys26 9
  2e Klasse E zat.1981-1982  
  Clubwed pnt
1 sc Genemuiden24 35
2 HZVV24 32
3 Hollandscheveld24 32
4 sc Angelslo24 27
5 Harkemase Boys24 27
6 Elim24 25
7 Go Ahead Kampen24 23
8 ONS Sneek24 22
9 Workum24 21
10 Heerenveense Boys24 19
11 Drachtster Boys24 18
12 CVSB24 16
13 Drenthina24 15
  2e Klasse E zat.1982-1983  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Go Ahead Kampen24 31
2 sc Angelslo24 31
3 Elim24 31
4 HZVV24 30
5 Blauw Wit ’3424 30
6 Hollandscheveld24 28
7 Workum24 23
8 ONS Sneek24 22
9 BCV24 20
10 Harkemase Boys24 18
11 Drachtster Boys24 17
12 Noordscheschut24 17
13 Heerenveense Boys24 14
  1e Klasse C zat.1983-1984  
  Clubwed pnt
1 IJsselmeervogels24 37
2 DOVO24 35
3 ACV24 31
4 DETO24 31
5 Oranje Nassau24 30
6 sc Angelslo24 25
7 OWIOS24 20
8 AVW ’6624 20
9 Flevo Boys24 19
10 Go Ahead Kampen24 19
11 SC Genemuiden24 18
12 IJVV24 15
13 DOS Kampen24 12
  1e Klasse C zat.1984-1985  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Spakenburg26 37
2 Oranje Nassau26 35
3 DETO26 34
4 VVOG26 34
5 ACV26 33
6 SC Genemuiden26 29
7 Flevo Boys26 27
8 DOS Kampen26 26
9 IJVV26 22
10 Nunspeet26 21
11 sc Angelslo26 20
12 Blauw Wit ’3426 19
13 OWIOS26 19
14 Go Ahead Kampen26 8
  1e Klasse C zat.1985-1986  
  Clubwed pnt
1 ACV26 43
2 Flevo Boys26 30
3 Bennekom26 30
4 DETO26 29
5 DOS Kampen26 28
6 IJVV26 26
7 Enter Vooruit26 25
8 SC Elim26 25
9 ESA26 24
10 Blauw Wit ’3426 22
11 SC Genemuiden26 22
12 sc Angelslo26 21
13 Oranje Nassau26 20
14 AVW ’6626 19
  1e Klasse C zat.1986-1987  
  Clubwed pnt
1 ACV26 37
2 DOS Kampen26 34
3 VVOG26 31
4 DETO26 31
5 Enter Vooruit26 29
6 SC Genemuiden26 27
7 Oranje Nassau26 26
8 sc Angelslo26 24
9 HZVV26 23
10 Nunspeet26 22
11 Flevo Boys26 22
12 SC Elim26 20
13 IJVV26 19
14 Blauw Wit ’3426 19
  1e Klasse C zat.1987-1988  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Bennekom26 36
2 DOVO26 35
3 Spakenburg26 34
4 Enter Vooruit26 33
5 DETO26 31
6 GVVV26 29
7 De Valleivogels26 25
8 Lunteren26 25
9 WVF26 22
10 SC Elim26 22
11 HZVV26 22
12 sc Angelslo26 21
13 ESA26 16
14 Nunspeet26 13
  1e Klasse C zat.1988-1989  
  Clubwed pnt
1 SC Genemuiden26 38
2 DOS Kampen26 36
3 ACV26 32
4 Oranje Nassau26 32
5 DVS ’3326 29
6 WVF26 28
7 WHC26 27
8 Enter Vooruit26 25
9 Go Ahead Kampen26 23
10 DETO26 22
11 SC Elim26 22
12 Flevo Boys26 17
13 sc Angelslo26 17
14 HZVV26 16
  2e Klasse E zat.1989-1990  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Urk22 36
2 Broekster Boys22 33
3 SJS22 24
4 Blauw Wit ’3422 23
5 LTC22 22
6 CSVC22 21
7 sc Angelslo22 21
8 Buitenpost22 20
9 BCV22 19
10 Drenthina22 19
11 HZVV22 15
12 Harkemase Boys22 11
  2e Klasse E zat.1990-1991  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Broekster Boys22 37
2 Meppel FC22 30
3 Blauw Wit ’3422 28
4 Heerenveense Boys22 25
5 OWIOS22 21
6 SJS22 20
7 sc Angelslo22 19
8 Hollandscheveld22 19
9 Buitenpost22 18
10 CSVC22 18
11 LTC22 15
12 Drenthina22 14
  2e Klasse E zat.1991-1992  
  Clubwed pnt
1 OWIOS22 34
2 HZVV22 30
3 Heerenveense Boys22 29
4 CVVO22 14
4 Blauw Wit ’3422 72
5 Bé Quick Dokkum22 24
6 CSVC22 22
7 Hollandscheveld22 21
8 Meppel FC22 20
9 sc Angelslo22 18
10 SJS22 16
12 Elim22 9
  2e Klasse E zat.1992-1993  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Flevo Boys22 32
2 Blauw Wit ’3422 29
3 Berkum22 27
4 Oeverzwaluwen22 25
5 Heerenveense Boys22 24
6 Bé Quick Dokkum22 23
7 CSVC22 20
8 Meppel FC22 19
9 sc Angelslo22 19
10 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen22 19
11 Holwierde22 14
12 Hollandscheveld22 14
  2e Klasse E zat.1993-1994  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Blauw Wit ’3422 35
2 ONS Sneek22 31
3 Go Ahead Kampen22 25
4 sc Angelslo22 23
5 Oeverzwaluwen22 22
6 Meppel FC22 22
7 Bé Quick Dokkum22 20
8 Heerenveense Boys22 20
9 The Knickerbockers22 19
10 OWIOS22 19
11 CSVC22 17
12 t Klooster22 11
  2e Klasse E zat.1994-1995  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Be Quick ’2822 29
2 Harkemase Boys22 28
3 BCV22 26
4 ONS Sneek22 25
5 Heerenveense Boys22 23
6 Bé Quick Dokkum22 23
7 Meppel FC22 22
8 Go Ahead Kampen22 20
9 The Knickerbockers22 19
10 sc Angelslo22 19
11 Oeverzwaluwen22 17
12 Drenthina22 13
  3e Klasse B zat.1995-1996  
  Clubwed pnt
1 CVVB22 42
2 Eems Boys22 41
3 Noordscheschut22 40
4 Hollandscheveld22 38
5 Pelikanen De22 37
6 Weide De22 37
7 VEV ’6722 29
8 Drenthina22 25
9 sc Angelslo22 24
10 Poolster22 18
11 Omlandia22 15
12 t Klooster22 11
  2e Klasse L zat.1996-1997  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Drenthina22 51
2 Weide De22 41
3 SDS22 35
4 Hollandscheveld22 33
5 Noordscheschut22 33
6 Balk22 32
7 LTC22 31
8 Workum22 30
9 SCN22 28
10 Oeverzwaluwen22 22
11 CVVO22 21
12 sc Angelslo22 7
  3e Klasse D zat.1997-1998  
  Clubwed pnt
1 VHK22 52
2 Staphorst22 46
3 Creil22 34
4 Zwartemeerse Boys22 34
5 DZOH22 32
6 Elim22 31
7 SVM22 31
8 VVAK22 27
9 CSVC22 26
10 sc Angelslo22 19
11 TONEGO22 17
12 Ter Apel ’96 FC22 10
  3e Klasse D zat.1998-1999  
  Clubwed pnt
1 CSVC22 52
2 Olde Veste ’5422 46
3 Staphorst22 42
4 SVM22 35
5 Minjak22 32
6 DZOH22 30
7 Zwartemeerse Boys22 26
8 sc Angelslo22 26
9 Creil22 25
10 VVAK22 23
11 Elim22 22
12 SCN22 13
  3e Klasse D zat.1999-2000  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Staphorst22 64
2 ZZVV22 48
3 Klazienaveen22 46
4 Hollandscheveld22 41
5 Onstwedder Boys22 35
6 Olde Veste ’5422 27
7 Mussel22 26
8 sc Angelslo22 24
9 Minjak22 22
10 DZOH22 18
11 Zwartemeerse Boys22 17
12 VVAK22 7
  3e Klasse D zat.2000-2001  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Klazienaveen22 49
2 VHK22 39
3 Fit Boys22 38
4 Hollandscheveld22 36
5 DESZ22 34
6 CSVC22 34
7 Sleen22 32
8 sc Angelslo22 32
9 Elim22 30
10 SVM21 28
11 Minjak22 15
12 VCG21 7
  3e Klasse D zat.2001-2002  
  Clubwed pnt
1 CSVC22 45
2 De Weide22 44
3 DESZ22 41
4 Hollandscheveld22 40
5 sc Angelslo22 35
6 Rouveen22 32
7 Fit Boys22 29
8 ZZVV22 28
9 SCN22 28
10 Elim22 27
11 Sleen22 14
12 Tiendeveen22 5
  3e Klasse D zat.2002-2003  
  Clubwed pnt
1 De Weide22 50
2 Rouveen SC22 46
3 Hollandscheveld22 42
4 Vitesse ’6322 41
5 DESZ22 36
6 Fit Boys22 34
7 Olde Veste ’5422 33
8 sc Angelslo22 28
9 Borger22 26
10 SCN22 20
11 VCG22 18
12 ZZVV22 3
  3e Klasse D zat.2003-2004  
  Clubwed pnt
1 S.J.S.22 53
2 Hollandscheveld22 46
3 D.Z.O.H.22 39
4 Fit Boys22 36
5 C.S.V.C.22 32
6 S.V.N. ‘ 6922 32
7 S.C.N.22 32
8 Vitesse ‘ 6322 29
9 sc Angelslo22 23
10 Onstwedder Boys22 21
11 Mussel SV22 19
12 Borger22 10
  3e Klasse D zat.2004-2005  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Hollandscheveld22 51
2 C.S.V.C.22 50
3 Fit Boys22 43
4 sc Angelslo22 38
5 Drenthina22 37
6 O.N.R.22 36
7 D.Z.O.H.22 26
8 S.C.N.22 25
9 Haulerwijkse Boys22 25
10 S.V.N. ‘ 6922 21
11 Vitesse ‘ 6322 16
12 V.V.A.K.22 6
  3e Klasse D zat.2005-2006  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Olympia ’2822 49
2 VHK22 40
3 sc Angelslo22 39
4 Drenthina22 33
5 DESZ22 31
6 O.N.R.22 30
7 Fit Boys22 30
8 CSVC22 28
9 Sleen22 26
10 SCN22 25
11 DZOH22 25
12 Veenhuizen22 17
  3e Klasse D zat.2006-2007  
  Clubwed pnt
1 De Weide22 51
2 ONR22 41
3 Hollandscheveld22 40
4 Drenthina22 37
5 Fit Boys22 35
6 sc Angelslo22 29
7 CSVC22 29
8 SVN ’6922 28
9 SVM22 28
10 DESZ22 27
11 Ens22 14
12 Sleen22 10
  3e Klasse D zat.2007-2008  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Hollandscheveld22 43
2 Rouveen22 42
3 Gorecht22 41
4 sc Angelslo22 37
5 Drenthina22 35
6 Fit Boys22 32
7 CSVC22 29
8 Borger22 27
9 BSVV22 27
10 SVN ’6922 24
11 Klazienaveen22 21
12 Helpman22 12
  3e Klasse D zat.2008-2009  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Drenthina22 54
2 Rouveen22 50
3 De Griffioen22 42
4 DZOH22 32
5 Borger22 31
6 ZZVV22 30
7 CSVC22 29
8 SVN ’6922 28
9 Haulerwijkse Boys22 27
10 BSVV22 23
11 Fit Boys 22 21
12 sc Angelslo22 12
  4e Klasse C zat.2009-2010  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Klazienaveen20 53
2 Fit Boys20 40
3 Onstwedder Boys20 31
4 Smilde ’9420 29
5 sp. Zweeloo20 28
6 Vitesse ’6320 27
7 Mussel20 25
8 Pesse20 25
9 VVAK20 22
10 sc Angelslo20 21
11 Elim20 11
  4e Klasse D zat.2010-2011  
  Clubwed pnt
1 BSVV26 59
2 Glimmen26 58
3 Gronitas26 53
4 VVK26 53
5 sc Angelslo26 51
6 Bé Quick 188726 35
7 Veenhuizen26 31
8 VVAK26 30
9 Helpman26 30
10 Pesse26 29
11 Tiendeveen26 29
12 Erica ’8626 27
13 Potetos26 15
14 Nieuw Balinge26 11
  4e Klasse D zat.2011-2012  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Groen Geel26 62
2 sc Angelslo26 55
3 CSVC26 54
4 Sleen26 46
5 Pesse26 43
6 Bé Quick 188726 42
7 Haulerwijkse Boys26 41
8 De Vogels26 30
9 VVAK26 28
10 NWVV26 28
11 sp. Zweeloo26 25
12 Mamio26 25
13 Veenhuizen26 21
14 Helpman26 12
  4e Klasse C zat.2012-2013  
  Clubwed pnt
1 sc Angelslo26 59
2 Elim26 53
3 Pesse26 51
4 Onstwedder Boys26 46
5 Veendam 189426 42
6 Mussel26 37
7 vv Groningen26 36
8 VVS Oostwold26 36
9 Haulerwijkse Boys26 35
10 Smilde ’9426 33
11 GRC Groningen26 28
12 VVAK26 28
13 sp Zweeloo26 20
14 NWVV26 6
  3e Klasse D zat.2013-2014  
  Clubwed pnt
1 DESZ26 65
2 TONEGO26 48
3 Vitesse ’6326 46
4 Fit Boys26 43
5 Hollandscheveld26 41
6 CSVC26 40
7 ZZVV26 40
8 SVN ’6926 40
9 Bant26 39
10 SCN26 36
11 BSVV26 23
12 sc Angelslo26 21
13 Pesse26 20
14 Ens26 11
  4e Klasse D zat.2014-2015  
  Clubwed pnt
1 Elim26 60
2 Hoogeveen26 58
3 Borger26 57
4 Willemsooord26 49
5 FC Wolvega26 47
6 De Griffioen26 43
7 Waskemeer26 37
8 VVAK26 34
9 Pesse26 33
10 sc Angelslo26 29
11 SVBO26 24
12 Sleen26 22
13 Smilde ’9426 16
14 Mussel26 13
  4e Klasse D zat.2015-2016  
  Clubwed pnt
1 De Griffioen26 67
2 Waskemeer26 55
3 Helpman26 50
4 sc Angelslo26 48
5 BSVV26 47
6 Bé Quick 188726 40
7 ODV26 37
8 NKVV26 34
9 HS ’8826 32
10 SVBO26 30
11 SCN26 27
12 NWVV26 26
13 VVAK26 16
14 Pesse26 9
  4e Klasse D zat.2016-2017  
  Clubwed pnt
1 FDS 121 50
2 Hoogeveen 121 47
3 SCN 121 39
4 Bruchterveld 122 42
5 Avereest 121 37
6 DKB ’44  121 35
7 Sweel 121 31
8 SVV ’56 121 25
9 SVBO 121 22
10 sc Angelslo 122 19
11 NWVV 121 15
12 NKVV 121 4
  5e Klasse E zat.2017-2018  
  Clubwed pnt
1 sc Angelslo 122 61
2 Nieuw Balinge 122 54
3 WVV 122 45
4 Veendam 1894  122 40
5 sv Mussel 122 34
6 Erica ’86  122 31
7 NKVV 122 28
8 VCG 122 21
9 VVAK 122 21
10 Wildervank 122 20
11 Damacota 122 16
12 SETA 122 10