4e Elftal

Bovenste rij (v.l.n.r.)
 
Middelste rij (v.l.n.r.)
 
Onderste rij (v.l.n.r.)
 

Elftalbegeleiding

4e Elftal

Uitslagen

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020  Uitslag  
FC Klazienaveen 5DZOH 8  
SJS 5Twedo 233
Valthermond 2VEV 2  
NWVV 2Sellingen 282
SVBO 3DZOH 721
sc Angelslo 4VEV 3  

Stand

 zaterdag 10 oktober 2020wedwingelverpntv ts
1DZOH 83300916214
2SVBO 3430191284
3Twedo 2422081275
4Sellingen 24211715123
5FC Klazienaveen 5220061064
6DZOH 7411241183
7SJS 5511341322-9
8VEV 32101334-1
9sc Angelslo 42101348-4
10NWVV 2410331516-1
11Valthermond 230121813-5
12VEV 230030114-13